7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1Morkarn731609100
2Aardvark471737450
3FancyPants451714116
4Mitzie288317362
5Thalia249345364
6You245554598
7Zarkon235104301
8Skarlath174039274
9Maindip168219701
10Tiberius120921597
11Xtal113187524
12Moses107877202
13Reaper106905037
14Lohium96292452
15Stonecutter78620520
16EojRepus77986478
17Vizzer71441495
18Ultraviolent71225813
19Lynda67254497
20Fuzzy64604200