7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
------------------------------------
1FancyPants123204543
2Thalia78077492
3Tiberius71950868
4Ultraviolent71225813
5Aardvark68610738
6EojRepus60029290
7Moses50322402
8Jaakan39146495
9Mirror38338358
10Armado30094348
11Dale27701500
12BigPapa26423548
13SedII25000893
14Swineherd18573792
15Darkuredi15658873
16Sovereign13044570
17Benjami12015139
18LokiLoks11920374
19Porcellina11063364
20Snubweasel10349694