7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants408238827
2Morkarn321053864
3Zarkon235104301
4Mitzie204402947
5Thalia193566864
6You181905593
7Aardvark123067032
8Maindip107289710
9Reaper103224616
10Tiberius100851718
11Moses84577202
12Stonecutter78620520
13Ultraviolent71225813
14Lynda65022097
15EojRepus63805660
16Skarlath51965874
17Jaakan43580530
18Mirror41036442
19Fuzzy31327800
20Armado30144348