7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants335614796
2Morkarn209447455
3Zarkon168690032
4Thalia140674432
5Tiberius100851718
6You85978984
7Aardvark84207232
8Ultraviolent71225813
9Stonecutter69489871
10Moses66163002
11EojRepus60441460
12Jaakan41172101
13Mirror38561625
14Armado30144348
15Reaper29646935
16Dale27701500
17BigPapa26423548
18SedII25226223
19Swineherd18576892
20Darkuredi15658873