7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants188946059
2Thalia117640282
3Zarkon102057651
4Tiberius100282312
5Morkarn91546205
6Aardvark80414756
7Ultraviolent71225813
8EojRepus60316460
9Moses60165402
10Jaakan40261571
11Mirror38338358
12You36658172
13Armado30144348
14Dale27701500
15BigPapa26423548
16SedII25000893
17Swineherd18573792
18Darkuredi15658873
19Bored14171696
20Sovereign13094570