7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
------------------------------------
1FancyPants123956767
2Thalia89020692
3Tiberius76968282
4Aardvark73014354
5Ultraviolent71225813
6EojRepus60154890
7Moses52900902
8Jaakan39382495
9Mirror38338358
10Zarkon34310010
11Armado30094348
12Dale27701500
13BigPapa26423548
14SedII25000893
15Swineherd18573792
16Darkuredi15658873
17Bored13110801
18Sovereign13094570
19Benjami12015139
20LokiLoks11920374