7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants397415198
2Morkarn264039408
3Zarkon235104301
4You174867028
5Thalia163754223
6Mitzie139173670
7Tiberius100851718
8Aardvark91402151
9Reaper89273102
10Stonecutter78595520
11Moses72335202
12Ultraviolent71225813
13EojRepus60931660
14Maindip53531453
15Jaakan42130249
16Mirror39724839
17Armado30144348
18Dale27701500
19BigPapa26423548
20SedII25412055