7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants147471308
2Thalia106414244
3Tiberius100172112
4Zarkon92242088
5Aardvark78738019
6Ultraviolent71225813
7EojRepus60224440
8Moses58148902
9Morkarn50768853
10Jaakan40101571
11Mirror38338358
12Armado30144348
13Dale27701500
14BigPapa26423548
15SedII25000893
16Swineherd18573792
17You17242279
18Darkuredi15658873
19Bored14171696
20Sovereign13094570