7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants408238827
2Morkarn305443060
3Zarkon235104301
4Mitzie195357067
5Thalia188933174
6You179048910
7Aardvark113627703
8Maindip103769895
9Tiberius100851718
10Reaper99655190
11Moses81979202
12Stonecutter78620520
13Ultraviolent71225813
14EojRepus63805660
15Lynda57830097
16Jaakan43257330
17Mirror40680442
18Skarlath35077874
19Armado30144348
20Fuzzy28901000