7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants381954011
2Morkarn252665454
3Zarkon234961202
4Thalia156566633
5You128466094
6Tiberius100851718
7Aardvark89032862
8Mitzie80317833
9Stonecutter78595520
10Reaper78511256
11Ultraviolent71225813
12Moses70829602
13EojRepus60834660
14Maindip42345504
15Jaakan42096725
16Mirror39630639
17Armado30144348
18Dale27701500
19BigPapa26423548
20SedII25226223