7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants225571807
2Morkarn132770668
3Thalia122221472
4Zarkon105959542
5Tiberius100282312
6Aardvark82900595
7Ultraviolent71225813
8Moses61213402
9EojRepus60354460
10You49907533
11Jaakan40396336
12Mirror38357358
13Armado30144348
14Dale27701500
15BigPapa26423548
16SedII25225923
17Swineherd18574092
18Darkuredi15658873
19Bored14171696
20Sovereign13094570