7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
------------------------------------
1FancyPants123858205
2Thalia83902892
3Tiberius71950868
4Ultraviolent71225813
5Aardvark70528554
6EojRepus60097090
7Moses51454902
8Jaakan39248795
9Mirror38338358
10Armado30094348
11Dale27701500
12BigPapa26423548
13SedII25000893
14Swineherd18573792
15Darkuredi15658873
16Sovereign13094570
17Benjami12015139
18LokiLoks11920374
19Zarkon11747478
20Porcellina11063364