7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants354558230
2Morkarn223463576
3Zarkon209197210
4Thalia147110641
5Tiberius100851718
6You92978322
7Aardvark85386825
8Stonecutter78221661
9Ultraviolent71225813
10Moses67061002
11EojRepus60443460
12Reaper51606373
13Jaakan41534912
14Mirror38706025
15Armado30144348
16Dale27701500
17BigPapa26423548
18SedII25226223
19Swineherd18576892
20Fuzzy15850000