7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
------------------------------------
1FancyPants121419801
2Ultraviolent71225813
3Tiberius70255868
4Thalia68578392
5EojRepus59943690
6Aardvark59385738
7Moses48040902
8Jaakan39018395
9Mirror38338358
10Armado30094348
11Dale27701500
12BigPapa26423548
13SedII25000893
14Swineherd18573792
15Darkuredi15658873
16Sovereign13044570
17Benjami12015139
18LokiLoks11920374
19Porcellina11063364
20Snubweasel10349694