7DOF Top Lists
currentsteak fighters quests deaths armour streak kills
connect mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent
scores victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees
questpoints thepit longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills
achievements dtrappers currentstreak

High Scores
-------------------------------
1Morkarn946213033
2Aardvark665458771
3Lohium578309836
4FancyPants454233327
5You434246019
6XTC359341661
7Mitzie288317362
8Sparrows286394910
9Thalia259923714
10Zarkon235104301
11RedShirt196685974
12Skarlath174039274
13Maindip168219701
14Gizmo147677598
15Tiberius137545551
16MayorJim121928266
17Xtal121404811
18Moses107877202
19Reaper106905037
20TheX92069195