7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants407731024
2Morkarn289260840
3Zarkon235104301
4Thalia181151180
5Mitzie177921293
6You177032207
7Aardvark105435697
8Tiberius100851718
9Reaper96082167
10Maindip91909399
11Moses79088202
12Stonecutter78620520
13Ultraviolent71225813
14EojRepus61485660
15Jaakan42912499
16Lynda41565843
17Mirror40461442
18Armado30144348
19Dale27701500
20BigPapa26423548