7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1Morkarn544484170
2FancyPants446761452
3Mitzie288201002
4Aardvark286260519
5Zarkon235104301
6Thalia230164114
7You210294278
8Skarlath173541474
9Maindip162406048
10Tiberius116957364
11Reaper106614027
12Moses105169202
13Xtal103422050
14Lohium92939452
15Stonecutter78620520
16Ultraviolent71225813
17Lynda67254497
18EojRepus65348478
19Fuzzy53898600
20Jaakan45657006