7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants413462701
2Morkarn383693263
3Zarkon235104301
4Mitzie218035667
5Thalia201606264
6You183659235
7Aardvark148522226
8Maindip121868294
9Reaper104802816
10Tiberius100851718
11Moses89010202
12Skarlath78988074
13Stonecutter78620520
14Ultraviolent71225813
15Lynda66303297
16EojRepus64308678
17Lohium54490843
18Jaakan43953030
19Mirror41099442
20Fuzzy35328000