7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1Morkarn474087694
2FancyPants445628546
3Mitzie271067762
4Zarkon235104301
5Thalia218826274
6Aardvark215928577
7You183947527
8Skarlath143457074
9Maindip140874886
10Tiberius116957364
11Reaper106475427
12Moses99910202
13Xtal92541301
14Lohium88946230
15Stonecutter78620520
16Ultraviolent71225813
17Lynda67207497
18EojRepus65036878
19Fuzzy45380000
20Jaakan44967306