7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants373096771
2Morkarn239177443
3Zarkon231244586
4Thalia151901043
5You109906117
6Tiberius100851718
7Aardvark87502934
8Stonecutter78399661
9Ultraviolent71225813
10Moses68787002
11Reaper61833764
12EojRepus60833860
13Mitzie54955545
14Jaakan41695563
15Mirror38706025
16Armado30144348
17Dale27701500
18BigPapa26423548
19SedII25226223
20Maindip21285255