7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants407590485
2Morkarn271830318
3Zarkon235104301
4You177032096
5Thalia168856333
6Mitzie160360457
7Tiberius100851718
8Aardvark94401458
9Reaper92040148
10Stonecutter78595520
11Moses74508202
12Ultraviolent71225813
13Maindip64278487
14EojRepus61326660
15Jaakan42316509
16Mirror39724839
17Armado30144348
18Dale27701500
19BigPapa26423548
20SedII25412055