7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants246157279
2Morkarn162493164
3Thalia126937762
4Zarkon112573270
5Tiberius100477912
6Aardvark83442375
7You72956112
8Ultraviolent71225813
9Moses62244902
10EojRepus60358860
11Stonecutter44250873
12Jaakan40643736
13Mirror38561625
14Armado30144348
15Dale27701500
16BigPapa26423548
17SedII25225923
18Swineherd18576892
19Darkuredi15658873
20Bored14171696