7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants276060215
2Morkarn182640864
3Thalia132762642
4Zarkon121893150
5Tiberius100712318
6Aardvark86576664
7You75128476
8Ultraviolent71225813
9Moses63646002
10EojRepus60361060
11Stonecutter58256414
12Jaakan40866836
13Mirror38561625
14Armado30144348
15Dale27701500
16BigPapa26423548
17SedII25225923
18Swineherd18576892
19Darkuredi15658873
20Bored14171696