7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5649496136
2EojRepus2703464976
3Jaakan2355687281
4FancyPants2058898487
5Aardvark2039346641
6Moses1284900083
7Morkarn1122139938
8Zarkon704869860
9Fuzzy490835379
10You490303119
11Reaper444497875
12Dani396807143
13Stonecutter304142850
14Mitzie295707408
15Tiberius227961351
16Martyn219313885
17Deathcrystal160908564
18Maindip79708606
19Lynda61742910
20Mirror45157933