7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5392454786
2EojRepus2697324976
3Jaakan2233426042
4FancyPants2002332759
5Aardvark1889632439
6Moses1180900083
7Morkarn869149505
8Zarkon682524167
9You481455647
10Fuzzy415126879
11Dani362786893
12Stonecutter299095888
13Reaper250135510
14Tiberius227961351
15Martyn171301385
16Deathcrystal160908564
17Mitzie132454369
18Lynda52059648
19Maindip24823049
20Mirror24713878