7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5149693443
2EojRepus2677792476
3Jaakan2111579770
4FancyPants1955108312
5Aardvark1729409890
6Moses1121900083
7Morkarn633743159
8Zarkon564905637
9Fuzzy361640879
10Dani318767143
11You305992455
12Stonecutter254382871
13Tiberius227961351
14Deathcrystal160908564
15Martyn133299385
16Lynda52059648
17SedII23583885
18Mirror20037968
19Reaper12908837
20Athagos9036175