7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia6841532085
2FancyPants4904472278
3EojRepus2785792476
4Aardvark2673831723
5Morkarn2125594401
6Moses1884523083
7Mitzie1128852520
8Fuzzy1098083879
9Zarkon704869860
10Reaper674366164
11You541027680
12Maindip460483714
13Dani445825143
14Skarlath423068699
15Lynda388443711
16Martyn323325385
17Stonecutter305159850
18Lohium296073227
19Tiberius290375042
20Xtal246232018