7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
------------------------------------
1Thalia3882961233
2EojRepus2585171007
3FancyPants1600692583
4Jaakan1500646849
5Aardvark1015708509
6Moses515900083
7Deathcrystal149247515
8Dani142533763
9Tiberius100484902
10Fuzzy67164879
11Lynda37026148
12SedII20017840
13Mirror15308345
14Zarkon2340848
15BigPapa2223458
16Bored2185142
17LokiLoks2137921
18Armado1217646
19Ultraviolent1162570
20Darkuredi1079181