7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
------------------------------------
1Thalia3748170333
2EojRepus2574090007
3FancyPants1599235229
4Jaakan1434302399
5Aardvark948470909
6Moses466900083
7Deathcrystal149247515
8Dani136529513
9Tiberius100484902
10Fuzzy31010933
11SedII18868734
12Lynda17672424
13Mirror15308345
14BigPapa2223458
15LokiLoks2137921
16Armado1217646
17Ultraviolent1162570
18Darkuredi1079181
19Athagos1018671
20Vindaloo910203