7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia4734502182
2EojRepus2654593977
3Jaakan1912995658
4FancyPants1816993832
5Aardvark1526407777
6Moses946900083
7Zarkon352988296
8Dani282745893
9Fuzzy274769879
10Morkarn268790177
11You215703278
12Tiberius214048023
13Deathcrystal149247515
14Stonecutter51327637
15Lynda51059648
16Martyn27906093
17SedII21582111
18Mirror15774595
19Bored4473060
20BigPapa2223458