7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia6383023085
2EojRepus2756809976
3Jaakan2730137643
4Aardvark2416064982
5FancyPants2116824002
6Morkarn1840567558
7Moses1646037083
8Mitzie883555591
9Fuzzy852663879
10Zarkon704869860
11Reaper644946164
12You533024580
13Dani441824893
14Lynda365750711
15Stonecutter305159850
16Maindip300611585
17Martyn297323885
18Tiberius227961351
19Skarlath182808254
20Deathcrystal160908564