7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia7296308035
2FancyPants4916867250
3Aardvark2936227101
4EojRepus2797218216
5Morkarn2630792425
6Moses1998157083
7Mitzie1354019720
8Fuzzy1348111879
9Zarkon704869860
10Reaper678402164
11You615866360
12Skarlath547578699
13Dani449826143
14Maindip407308210
15Lynda392485711
16Lohium386257664
17Martyn341325385
18Jaakan337660698
19Xtal328503144
20Stonecutter305159850