7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia8290979035
2FancyPants6246692268
3Morkarn4030895757
4Aardvark3683530475
5EojRepus2925754216
6Moses2057520083
7Fuzzy1807354879
8Mitzie1380355795
9You832377064
10Zarkon704869860
11Reaper685468164
12Skarlath565617699
13Dani516855643
14Lohium475648729
15Maindip432485073
16Xtal421641645
17Lynda392485711
18Vizzer338557586
19Tiberius308684313
20Stonecutter305159850