7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5730711136
2EojRepus2712957476
3Jaakan2396269156
4FancyPants2091011349
5Aardvark2075006287
6Moses1321072083
7Morkarn1203283754
8Zarkon704869860
9Fuzzy520187879
10You501395279
11Reaper470022935
12Dani400807393
13Mitzie366887933
14Stonecutter304142850
15Martyn232317885
16Tiberius227961351
17Deathcrystal160908564
18Maindip146877679
19Lynda97863690
20Mirror45157933