7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5506648786
2EojRepus2699332476
3Jaakan2290927079
4FancyPants2015944776
5Aardvark1965907665
6Moses1227900083
7Morkarn975622999
8Zarkon703867860
9Fuzzy443380879
10Dani376797893
11Reaper368752527
12You362484511
13Stonecutter304142850
14Tiberius227961351
15Martyn188302385
16Mitzie161381867
17Deathcrystal160908564
18Maindip67687479
19Lynda52059648
20Mirror41115183