7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5934785085
2EojRepus2719179976
3Jaakan2500814031
4Aardvark2180662777
5FancyPants2092533482
6Moses1422037083
7Morkarn1410211858
8Zarkon704869860
9Fuzzy625641879
10Mitzie563338766
11Reaper529364979
12You503395279
13Dani425819143
14Stonecutter305159850
15Martyn253318635
16Tiberius227961351
17Lynda201097141
18Deathcrystal160908564
19Maindip151748181
20Mirror68454183