7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
------------------------------------
1Thalia3503854833
2EojRepus2561977507
3FancyPants1585203556
4Jaakan1316802509
5Aardvark778506963
6Moses364900083
7Deathcrystal149247515
8Dani108455013
9Tiberius92446402
10SedII18868734
11Mirror15308345
12Lynda10632394
13Fuzzy4010647
14BigPapa2223458
15LokiLoks2137921
16Armado1217646
17Ultraviolent1162570
18Darkuredi1079181
19Vindaloo910203
20Martyn852595