7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5279224824
2EojRepus2682809976
3Jaakan2175470231
4FancyPants1982370498
5Aardvark1810351985
6Moses1143900083
7Morkarn756379988
8Zarkon628950699
9You396647917
10Fuzzy379792879
11Dani348781643
12Stonecutter291994888
13Tiberius227961351
14Deathcrystal160908564
15Martyn155300635
16Reaper140054769
17Lynda52059648
18Mitzie27967206
19Mirror23994056
20SedII23583885