7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia6192001085
2EojRepus2741182476
3Jaakan2633750906
4Aardvark2313027613
5FancyPants2101442386
6Morkarn1674570674
7Moses1549807083
8Mitzie785214766
9Fuzzy759583879
10Zarkon704869860
11Reaper623596714
12You527487282
13Dani432820393
14Lynda326824711
15Stonecutter305159850
16Martyn288319885
17Maindip271658189
18Tiberius227961351
19Deathcrystal160908564
20Mirror84679933