7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia6070798085
2EojRepus2741182476
3Jaakan2570843406
4Aardvark2252647523
5FancyPants2101442386
6Morkarn1551825692
7Moses1490490083
8Zarkon704869860
9Mitzie697810766
10Fuzzy696237879
11Reaper576946767
12You508470486
13Dani429819893
14Stonecutter305159850
15Martyn277319885
16Lynda272318711
17Maindip231370966
18Tiberius227961351
19Deathcrystal160908564
20Mirror73554683