7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
------------------------------------
1Thalia4392615011
2EojRepus2620353207
3Jaakan1756650304
4FancyPants1676091731
5Aardvark1323107401
6Moses783900083
7Dani211700643
8Fuzzy207219879
9Tiberius192948798
10Zarkon175291079
11Deathcrystal149247515
12Lynda45059148
13Morkarn27810347
14SedII20017840
15Mirror15308345
16You12833795
17Bored4473060
18Martyn2864734
19Stonecutter2301221
20BigPapa2223458