7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia4985611343
2EojRepus2663624977
3Jaakan2036514713
4FancyPants1906687559
5Aardvark1640671052
6Moses1055900083
7Morkarn488725546
8Zarkon478412590
9You350641259
10Fuzzy323245379
11Dani305756143
12Tiberius224949351
13Stonecutter195726739
14Deathcrystal159908564
15Martyn79296135
16Lynda52059648
17SedII22229574
18Mirror20037968
19Athagos8514255
20Bored4473060