7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia4488141511
2EojRepus2626372707
3Jaakan1807508803
4FancyPants1702917295
5Aardvark1385400913
6Moses814900083
7Dani249729143
8Zarkon228623078
9Fuzzy223343379
10Tiberius211030298
11Deathcrystal149247515
12Morkarn86837588
13Lynda49059148
14You48090463
15SedII20017840
16Mirror15308345
17Martyn5174029
18Stonecutter4977479
19Bored4473060
20BigPapa2223458