7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia4849130582
2EojRepus2658607477
3Jaakan1966764752
4FancyPants1851431997
5Aardvark1576010667
6Moses994900083
7Zarkon409692708
8Morkarn375023582
9You321650349
10Fuzzy298000879
11Dani292750143
12Tiberius217938895
13Deathcrystal153248015
14Stonecutter126411069
15Lynda52059648
16Martyn40322427
17SedII22229574
18Mirror20037968
19Athagos5127662
20Bored4473060